Statusbericht

Locating you...

Therapeut zoeken

Zoek op naam, postcode, plaats
Straat Postcodeaflopend sorteren Plaats
Philippe Toullet Liège
Mireia Tremosa Rue Haute 322 1000 Bruxelles
Astrid de Ville Rue Stijn Streuvels 18 1030 Bruxelles
Astrid de Ville Rue Frans Binjé 4 1030 Bruxelles
Nicolas Guinchard Avenue Adolphe Lacomblé, 57A 1030 Schaerbeek
Géraldine Colpaert du viaduc 62 1050 Bruxelles
Manoela Georlet... Jean Pacquot 63 1050 Bruxelles
Annick Jaspers des Alouettes 42 1070 Anderlecht
Anne Capelle Ch. de Gand 1007 1082 Bruxelles
Nicolas Guinchard Rue de la Cambre, 225 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Marine Delvigne Rue du Bemel 175a 1150 Woluwe St Pierre
Bénédicte Guislain Blvd du triomphe
Service Kiné
1160 Bruxelles (Auderghem)
Bénédicte Guislain Blvd du triomphe 1160 Bruxelles (Auderghem)
Anne Soquay rue des Bégonias 55 1170 Bruxelles
Claire De Geyter Avenue de la Princesse Paola 1180 Bruxelles
Anne Decroly Avenue du Domaine 145 bte 14 1190 Forest
Catherine Vande... 1200 Bruxelles
Claire Henrion Place de la Sainte Famille,10 1200 Bruxelles
Eleonore Fontaine 18 Place Albert Ier 1300 Limal
Marine Delvigne 1330 Rixensart
Alice de Beer avenue reine fabiola 9 1340 Ottignies
Alice de Beer rue du vieux monument 7 1380 lasne
Anne-Marie HALLET Vieux Chemin de Seneffe, 7 1400 Nivelles
Amandine Duvivier Rue de Monstreux, 65 1400 Nivelles
Amandine Duvivier Rue de l'ermitage, 3 1400 Nivelles
Patricia ERNST Fbg de CHarleroi, 102A 1400 NIVELLES
Anne Capelle rue de l'Ontario, 3 1410 Waterloo
Vinciane van Delft De l ontario 3 1410 Waterloo
Myriam ALLARD Rue du Faisan, 28 1420 Braine l'Alleud
Marie Delval Rue de saint Paul 66 1457 Walhain saint Paul
barbara decleire 6A place baudouin premier 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
Martine De Keer... Avenue des châtaigniers,2 1640 Rhode Saint Genese
Ann Coppé Hortensialaan 11 b2 1853 Strombeek-Bever
Ria Cuppers Brusselsesteenweg 143 1980 Zemst
Myriam Beerens tijl uilenspiegellaan, 110 2050 Antwerpen
saskia beyne pothoekstraat 117-119 2060 antwerpen
Mieke De Cleyn Statiestraat, 37 2070 Zwijndrecht
jacqueline mich... ter Heydelaan 207-209 2100 Deurne
Patricia Rillaers Albert Bevernagelei 62 2100 Deurne
griet de cuyper liersesteenweg, 274c 2220 heist-op-den-berg
Julie Renders Lange Nieuwstraat 33 2260 Westerlo
Lut Porto Carre... Schuurhovenberg 60 2360 Oud Turnhout
Sophie Timmermans Koning Albertstraat 47A 2381 Weelde
Lut Porto Carre... Rozendaal 87 2440 Geel
Mieke Van Doninck Poederleesteenweg 32 2460 Lichtaart
An Renders Pater Damiaanstraat 10 2460 Kasterlee
Brenda Fierens Papendonk 2 2547 Lint
Anne-Marthe Remmerie Strijdhoflaan 70 2600 Berchem
Saskia Hermans Leugstraat 47 2630 Aartselaar
Ria Cuppers Elf-Novemberstraat 37 2800 Mechelen
Lynn Herremans Molenstraat 130 2840 Reet
Saskia Hermans Karl Marxstraat 7 2840 Rumst (Terhagen)
Laetitia Colman Kortrijksesteenweg 30 30 Gent
pascale amery predikherenberg 30 3020 winksele
Ellen Reynders Rillaarsebaan 74 3200 Gelrode (Aarschot)
Liesbet Franco Plasbos 3 3270 Scherpenheuvel
Sarah Dewaersegger Peperstraat 28
Groepspraktijk De Brug
3300 Tienen
Sarah Dewaersegger Smidstraat 42 3370 Boutersem (vertrijk)
Cécile Dargent Rue des Glacis 69 4000 Liège
Axelle Clavreul Reine Elisabeth 9 4020 Liège
Martine Mignot Mathieu Carpentier, 41 4920 AYWAILLE
Pauline Siquet Rue Louis Loiseau 39a 5000 Namur
Laurence Delvau... Rue Louis Loiseau 39a 5000 Namur
Laurence Delvau... Louis Loiseau 39a
CHU Namur (site Ste Elisabeth)
5000 Namur
Bernadette Belche Avenue moine olbert 33 5030 Gembloux
Catherine Vande... Chaussée de Tirlemont 90 5030 Gembloux
Martine De Boeck Saint Blaise 10 5030 Gembloux
Pauline Wilmotte Avenue du 16 juin 1815
8
5140 ligny
Geneviève Piron chaussée de Namur, 13 5170 Profondeville
Laurence Delvau... Rue de Neuville 20 5573 Martouzin-Neuville
Anne-Claire Van... 2, rue des écoles
Independant
6230 Pont-à-Celles
Bénédicte Feron Montjumont 68 6470 Sivry
Benoît Englebienne Brisée, 308 7034 Obourg
Anne-Marie HALLET Boulevard Roosevelt, 17 7060 Soignies
Marie Pihart Paul Pastur, 44 7100 La Louvière
gerda oelbrandt Rue Mâlon Fontaine, 1 7190 Ecaussinnes
Anne Dorts Rue Neuve Chaussée, 69 7600 Péruwelz
Amélie LECOCQ Boulevard Léopold III, 74 7600 Péruwelz
Lieve Dewerchin Snaggaardstraat 9 8000 Brugge
Sophie Cartrysse Pauwstraat 3 8200 Sint Andries
Greet Matthys Weinebruggelaan 15 8200 Sint-Michiels Brugge
Nathalie Verdyck Kombuis 7 8301 Knokke Heist
Patricia Cumps Elizabetlaan 234 8301 Knokke-Heist
Lies De Schuyter Zangvogelstraat 7
Pediatrische kinesitherapie
8490 Jabbeke
Lien Vaneeckhout Doorniksesteenweg 81A 8500 Kortrijk
Liese Verstraete Doorniksesteenweg 81a 8500 Kortrijk
Karien Buyse Keizerstraat 84 8510 Marke (Kortrijk)
Valerie Dequeecker Stationsstraat 26 - 28 8600 Diksmuide
Els Vandenbussche Noordlaan 86 bus 1 8800 Roeselare
CHRISTA CORDY Bergdal 3 8830 Gits
Paul De Maré Steenstraat 8851 Koolskamp
Iene Dejaeger Kasteelstraat 125 8890 Dadizele
Evelyn Carpentier Kortrijksesteenweg 772 9000 Gent
Katleen Onderbeke Woeringenstraat 79 9000 Gent
Sara Bernaert Sint-Gerolfstraat, 87 9031 Drongen
Elke Derynck Antwerpsesteenweg 377 9040 Sint-Amandsberg
Griet Dewitte Jules de Saint-Genoisstraat 4 9050 Gentbrugge
Kathy Blanchaert Peter Benoitlaan 18 9050 Gentbrugge
Elke Deryckere Houtstraat 23 9070 Destelbergen
Kathy Blanchaert Koning Albertlaan 58/203 9080 Lochristi
Leslie Vaerendonck Ward De Bockstraat 63 9160 Lokeren
Fannie Rupus Pater Vertentenstraat 51 9220 Hamme
Margot Haleydt 9230 Wetteren
Liesbeth Verbeiren Bergstraat 122 9451 Haaltert (Kerksken)
Ann Wullaert Hoogweg 123 9690 Kluisbergen
Bart Declercq Vlaanderenstraat 2 9700 Oudenaarde
Eline Van Den Abeele Zaubeekstraat 219 9870 Zulte
Lies Van der Meulen Karel Stroostraat 8 9900 Eeklo
Ine Timmermans Stationlaan 15
bus 1A
Bilzen 3740
Ine Timmermans Eggetingenstraat 28 Kortessem 3724
Jolien Baelde P. A. Vynckeplein 2A Zedelgem 8210