Message d'état

Locating you...

Trouver un kinésithérapeute

Recherche par nom, code postal, ville
Rue Code postal Ville
Audrey Van Landeghem avenue des Nerviens 111 1040 Bruxelles
Myriam ALLARD Chaussée de Louvain, 563b
statut indépendante
1380 Ohain
Jolien Baelde P. A. Vynckeplein 2A Zedelgem 8210
Céline Balthasart Rue Gustave Jean Leclercq 3 bt20 1160 Bruxelles
Myriam Beerens tijl uilenspiegellaan, 110 2050 Antwerpen
Bernadette Belche Avenue moine olbert 33 5030 Gembloux
Sara Bernaert Sint-Gerolfstraat, 87 9031 Drongen
saskia beyne pothoekstraat 117-119 2060 antwerpen
Kristel Bingé Kallobaan 5 9120 Beveren
Matthieu Boulay Rue Saint Nicolas 447 4420 MONTEGNEE
Matthieu Boulay Rue provinciale 145 4042 LIERS
Karien Buyse Keizerstraat 8510 Marke (Kortrijk)
Anne Capelle rue de l'Ontario, 3 1410 Waterloo
Anne Capelle Ch. de Gand 1007 1082 Bruxelles
Axelle Clavreul Reine Elisabeth 9 4020 Liège
CHRISTA CORDY Bergdal 3 8830 Gits
Hilde Custers Mouterijstraat 16 3582 Koersel - Beringen
Cécile Dargent Rue des Glacis 69 4000 Liège
griet de cuyper liersesteenweg, 274c 2220 heist-op-den-berg
Claire De Geyter Avenue de la Princesse Paola 1180 Bruxelles
Ingrid De Henau Rue de la Cité Joyeuse 2 1080 Bruxelles
Martine De Keer... Avenue des châtaigniers,2 1640 Rhode Saint Genese
Karen De Marie Gemeentehuisstraat 34 1740 ternat
Lieve De Meester bettehemstraat 26 tielrode 9160
Lieve De Meester wareslagestraat, 100 9250 waasmunster
Esther de Ru Sprongstraat 7201KS Zutphen
Lies De Schuyter Zangvogelstraat 7
Pediatrische kinesitherapie
8490 Jabbeke
Astrid de Ville Rue Frans Binjé 4 1030 Bruxelles
Astrid de Ville Rue Stijn Streuvels 18 1030 Bruxelles
barbara decleire 6A place baudouin premier 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
Anne Decroly Avenue du Domaine 145 bte 14 1190 Forest
Iene Dejaeger Kasteelstraat 125 8890 Dadizele
Laurence Delvau... Rue Louis Loiseau 39a 5000 Namur
Laurence Delvau... Rue de Neuville 20 5573 Martouzin-Neuville
Valerie Dequeecker Stationsstraat 26 - 28 8600 Diksmuide
Elke Deryckere Houtstraat 23 9070 Destelbergen
Lieve Dewerchin Snaggaardstraat 9 8000 Brugge
Griet Dewitte Jules de Saint-Genoisstraat 4 9050 Gentbrugge
Anne Dorts Rue Neuve Chaussée, 69 7600 Péruwelz
Benoît Englebienne Brisée, 308 7034 Obourg
Patricia ERNST Fbg de CHarleroi, 102A 1400 NIVELLES
Bénédicte Feron Montjumont 68 6470 Sivry
Eleonore Fontaine Voie de la Petite Reine 1 1348 Louvain-La-Neuve
Manoela Georlet... Rue J Pacquot 63 1050 Bruxelles
Audrey Godenne Rue morchamps 216 4100 Seraing
Audrey Godenne Rue du baty 10 4163 Berleur
Virginie Guérin rue du Bémel 175A 1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Nicolas Guinchard Avenue Adolphe Lacomblé, 57A 1030 Schaerbeek
Nicolas Guinchard Avenue Adolphe Lacomblé, 57A 1030 Schaerbeek
Nicolas Guinchard Rue de la Cambre, 225 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Bénédicte Guislain A. de Latour, 19 1030 Bruxelles
Margot Haleydt 9230 Wetteren
Anne-Marie HALLET Vieux Chemin de Seneffe, 7 1400 Nivelles
Anne-Marie HALLET Boulevard Roosevelt, 17 7060 Soignies
Sylvie Hautfenne Rue de Monstreux, 65 1400 Nivelles
Claire Henrion Place de la Sainte Famille,10 1200 Bruxelles
Saskia Hermans Karl Marxstraat 7 2840 Rumst (Terhagen)
Saskia Hermans Leugstraat 47 2630 Aartselaar
Lynn Herremans Molenstraat 130 2840 Reet
Annick Jaspers des Alouettes 42 1070 Anderlecht
Emeline Lambrechts Vieille voie de Tongres 1 4451 Juprelle
Isabel Lecluyse munkendoornstraat 294 8510 bellegem/Kortrijk
Sabine Leconte chée de tirlemont, 218B 1370 Jodoigne
Sophie Lisin 4100 Seraing
Sophie Lisin Rue du Ruisseau 1 4120 Neupré
leen Londoz Wolffaertshoflaan 44 2630 Aartselaar
leen Londoz Gemzenstraat 15 2610 Wilrijk
Philippe Louis Avenue charles quint
372
1082 Bruxelles
Greet Matthys Weinebruggelaan 15 8200 Sint-Michiels Brugge
jacqueline mich... ter Heydelaan 207-209 2100 Deurne
Martine Mignot Mathieu Carpentier, 41 4920 AYWAILLE
Annick Noël Rue de Wavre, 9
Rue Provinciale, 172
1301 Bierges
gerda oelbrandt Rue Mâlon Fontaine, 1 7190 Ecaussinnes
Katleen Onderbeke Woeringenstraat 79 9000 Gent
Anne Parmentier Adolphe Parmentier 13 5020 Vedrin
Anne Parmentier Léon Mignon 61 1030 Schaerbeek
Anne Parmentier Louis Loiseau 39a 5020 Namur
Marie Pihart Paul Pastur, 44 7100 La Louvière
Geneviève Piron chaussée de Namur, 13 5170 Profondeville
Lut Porto Carre... Rozendaal 87 2440 Geel
Lut Porto Carre... Schuurhovenberg 60 2360 Oud Turnhout
Els Proost Tuinstraat 27 9090 Melle
An Renders Pater Damiaanstraat 10 2460 Kasterlee
Ellen Reynders Rillaarsebaan 74 3200 Gelrode (Aarschot)
katrien reynders leiestraat 15 1080 Molenbeek
Patricia Rillaers Albert Bevernagelei 62 2100 Deurne
Lieve Rombouts Gravin Elisabethlaan 1 bus 3 2320 Hoogstraten
Fannie Rupus Pater Vertentenstraat 51 9220 Hamme
Nele Sohier Burgweg
7
8630 veurne
Anne Soquay rue des Bégonias 55 1170 Bruxelles
Elke Stevens Augustijnslei 100
dienst kinderurologie plasschool
2930 Brasschaat
Elke Stevens Mechelsesteenweg 175 A 2500 Lier
Ine Timmermans Eggetingenstraat 28 Kortessem 3724
Ine Timmermans Stationlaan 15
bus 1A
Bilzen 3740
Philippe Toullet Liège
Mireia Tremosa Rue Haute 322 1000 Bruxelles
Vinciane van Delft De l ontario 3 1410 Waterloo
Jo Van den Broeck Kamerijklaan 14 1700 Dilbeek
Johan van der Aalst Gebint 1 S 5521 WD Eersel
Lies Van der Meulen Karel Stroostraat 8 9900 Eeklo
Els Van Houtven Bosstraat 15 2861 Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver
Els Vandenbussche noordlaan 86 roeselare 8800
Sebastien Vande... avenue des Villas, 24 1340 Ottignies
Sebastien Vande... avenue des Villas, 24 1340 Ottignies
Catherine Vande... Chaussée de Tirlemont 90 5030 Gembloux
Catherine Vande... 1200 Bruxelles
Christina Vanmarcke Torhoutbaan 177 8480 Ichtegem
Liese Verstraete 6e Jagersstraat 15 8890 Moorslede
Liese Verstraete Doorniksesteenweg 81a 8500 Kortrijk
Fanny Vialis Rue du collège n°6 5060 Tamines
Bieke Willemsen Korte Vianenstraat 4 bus 69 2300 Turnhout
Pauline Wilmotte Avenue du 16 juin 1815
8
5140 ligny
ciska wittevrongel kazernevest 62 8000 brugge